Lähtöaika Nro Sarja Seura Joukkue  
EKU
18:29 63 D14 EKU Iida Reiman, Anu Tuuppa, Jenni Lintunen
18:10 25 D35 EKU Satu Jokinen, Riikka Tuuppa, Päivi Reiman
18:48 80 D55 EKU Anni Helppolainen, Helena Salminen, Tuula Saarinen
18:03 9 H12 EKU Mia-Maria Jokinen, Teemu Teini, Arttu Tuuppa
18:08 20 H14 EKU Santeri Vuori, Elli Kosola, Ville Kosola
18:20 47 H16 EKU Marika Teini, Miika Teini, Henry Jokinen
Hiisi
18:22 51 D16 Hiisi Sanna Jauhiainen, Aila Kima, Eevi Antila
18:03 8 D21 Hiisi Päivi Autio, Heli Nukki, Hanna Ketamo
18:21 48 D45 Hiisi Elisabet Koskialho, Aila Nurminen, Päivi Mäkilä
18:02 6 H14 Hiisi Vesa Lehtimäki, Tomi Heino, Juha Erkkilä
18:19 44 H18 Hiisi Juho Uotila, Juho Marila, Simo Marila
18:15 37 H21 Hiisi Risto Lehtonen, Lasse Lempainen, Kari Sinikallas
18:33 69 H50 Hiisi Jouko Koskialho, Olli Kares, Jorma Virtanen
18:05 14 H60 Hiisi Pentti Ruponen, Teuvo Valtonen, Pentti Rintala
18:16 39 H65 Hiisi 1 Jaakko Lammensalo, Jukka Koskinen, Oiva Mikola
18:01 5 H65 Hiisi 2 Olavi Huhtala, Jukka Sillanpää, Seppo Aarikka
HSU
18:39 74 H50 HSU Samuli Hietaoja, Veikko Ahokas, Kalevi Västilä
KanSu
18:15 36 D21 KanSu Katja Laurila, Tiina Rajala, Katri Leskelä 1 vuokra Emit
18:20 46 H14 KanSu Antti Alppi, Heikki Joensuu, Elmeri Juura
18:16 38 H18 KanSu Jaakko Juura, Joonas Juura, Juha Huhtanen
18:04 11 H20 KanSu Ville Maljanen, Jaakko Hannukainen, Santeri Vaara
18:31 82 H35 KanSu Eero Kujansuu, Olli Kujansuu, Erkki Tuovila
18:09 24 H40 KanSu Tapio Laurila, Esa Juura, Reijo Mäkilä
18:43 77 H55 KanSu Tapani Torpo, Mikko Vehkamäki, Erkki Katajisto
KiikKi
18:06 16 H12 KiikKi Antti Rantala, Henri Pohjala, Ilari Pohjala
18:03 10 H40 KiikKi Marja Kaistamo, Markku Kaistamo, Pekka Niemensivu
KodisjKa
18:00 1 D21 KodisjKa 1 Auli Aalto, Ritva Kulmala, Sanna Vuori
18:12 30 D21 KodisjKa 2 Iida Kauppi, Talvikki Kauppi, Salla Kauppi
KoKV
18:12 29 D12 KoKV Outi Näpärä, Marianne Ojala, Miia Turto
18:11 27 H14 KoKV Eetu Moisio, Pekka Ojala, Eero Turto
KR (ulkopuolella AM-kilpailun)
18:12 31 H21 KR Elli Haapamäki, Olli-Jussi Korpinen, Eero-Antti Lonka
L-LL
18:06 15 D21 L-LL Lotta Råberg, Kirsi Pirinen, Annika Hepokorpi
18:07 18 D35 L-LL Helena Isokallio, Tiina Lähteenmäki, Pirkko Råberg
18:00 2 H12 L-LL Juho Isokallio, Juha Venesmäki, Santtu Råberg
18:25 56 H35 L-LL Juhani Koskiranta, Juhani Råberg, Jouko Huuhka
18:30 64 H45 L-LL Heikki Vänni, Veli-Pekka Vänni, Markku Joensuu
18:23 52 D14 L-LL 1 Stina Jokinen, Pauliina Isokallio, Sanna Jokinen
18:32 67 D14 L-LL 2 Silja Jokinen, Karoliina Isokallio, Sofia Salo
PunKu
18:24 55 H45 PunKu Esko Nummi, Reijo Hirvelä, Esko Mäkiniemi
RaLu
18:27 59 D45 RaLu Paula Korpinen, Raija Nurmi, Margit Suomela
18:14 34 H14 RaLu Sami Valtonen, Aatu Varjonen, Panu Vikberg
18:23 53 H16 RaLu Janne Ala-Äijälä, Tomas Snellman, Markus Ylijoki
18:18 43 H21 RaLu Juha Asikainen, Janne Kallioniemi, Jyrki Kaunismäki
18:42 76 H50 RaLu Jussi Kyllästinen, Keijo Nurmi, Heikki Varjonen
18:37 73 H55 RaLu Matti Elonen, Antero Kärkkäinen, Jorma Vehmanen
18:08 21 H60 RaLu 1 Kalevi Eilu, Seppo Kuusisto, Pekka Nurmi
18:17 41 H60 RaLu 2 Stig Heerman, Seppo Kuikka, Olli Nuotio
RasKa
18:19 45 D16 RasKa Matleena Mannelin, Anu Aalto, Susanna Luontola
18:13 32 D35 RasKa Leila Mäenpää, Päivi Luontola, Hanna Kesti
18:24 54 D45 RasKa Päivi Puolakka, Eija Mäkinen, Sirpa Ruohomaa
18:45 78 D55 RasKa Riitta Mattila, Seija Piiparinen, Sirkka-Liisa Kesti
18:09 23 H12 RasKa Jukka-Pekka Seppänen, Jonne Mäkinen, Niklas Ranta
18:01 4 H20 RasKa Timo Jukkola, Olli Koivumäki, Riku Koivusalo
18:28 61 H35 RasKa Jukka Oksanen, Vesa Mikkola, Ismo Heino
18:06 17 H40 RasKa Immo Oksanen, Tapio Mannila, Markku Mäkelä
18:33 68 H45 RasKa Arto Ahokas, Timo Lehtovirta, Mikko Toivonen
18:30 65 H50 RasKa Pertti Heinikangas, Teppo Lanne, Markus Jakobsson
18:40 75 H55 RasKa 1 Seppo Sipilä, Seppo Jukkola, Olavi Mäkivaara
18:28 62 H55 RasKa 2 Jorma Seppänen, Tero Tiitola, Pertti Euren
18:34 70 H55 RasKa 3 Altti Varheensalo, Seppo Heino, Pentti Mikkola
18:14 35 H60 RasKa 1 Jorma Eskola, Jukka Vapanen, Osmo Aronen
18:02 7 H60 RasKa 2 Manu Heikkilä, Olli Juntunen, Sulo Hörkkö
18:04 12 H65 RasKa 1 Pentti Heino, Eero Helariutta, Pentti Julin
18:13 33 H65 RasKa 2 Pertti Mattila, Pauli Niemi, Seppo Harju
SiikSi
18:35 71 D14 SiikSi Emilia Harju, Anna Kallio, Hanna Peltomäki
18:09 22 D21 SiikSi Marjaana Salo, Kaisa Kallio, Seija Peltomäki
18:17 40 H14 SiikSi Kalle Peltomäki, Akseli Hirvikoski, Riku Salo
18:00 3 H40 SiikSi Jukka Koivumäki, Matti Ylänne, Taisto Salo
SuosmSa
18:21 49 H21 SuosmSa Markus Virtanen, Jukka Halme, Ville-Veikko Nurminen
18:27 60 H45 SuosmSa Markku Nurminen, Heikki Virtanen, Juhani Pörsti
18:07 19 H65 SuosmSa Tauno Jokinen, Onni Rosenqvist, Raimo Erkkilä
SuSe
18:26 58 D14 SuSe Emma Kurki, Kaisa Lylynperä, Anna-Sofia Marila
18:25 57 D16 SuSe Noora Ylikoski, Maija Sianoja, Jenna Ylikoski
18:46 79 D18 SuSe Eeva Luukkanen, Elina Laine, Johanna Ranta
18:51 81 D55 SuSe Tuula Kaasalainen, Sirpa Tarkiainen, Eila Palomäki
18:05 13 H14 SuSe Pekka Niemi, Mika Kemppi, Matias Saariluoto
18:31 66 H55 SuSe Antti Mäkelä, Juhani Ketamo, Harri Mäkelä
18:11 28 H60 SuSe Taisto Haapamäki, Oiva Kaasalainen, Mauri Ylikoski
ValSu
18:18 42 D45 ValSu Marju Priia, Leena Sinisalo, Merja Touru
18:22 50 H18 ValSu Juho Koota, Timo Koota, Jarkko Mäntysaari
18:36 72 H50 ValSu Kaarle Lempainen, Kalervo Tontti, Tapio Touru
18:10 26 H65 ValSu Teuvo Jokinen, Veikko Lehtimäki, Matti Collin