Teiskon mestaruuskilpailut 9.9.2001 Terälahti                                                          

 

            NIMI            PISTEET          40 M            PALLO            PITUUS

Pojat 5                                                 

1

Risto Heinänen

26

11,2

6,50

119

2

Matti Heinänen

  5

15,0

4,75

  91

3

Toni Blom

  3

19,1

2,09

  53

 

Arttu Salmesvuori

  3

21,9

3,56

  58

                                                           

Tytöt 5                                                 

1

Iida Salmesvuori

22

11,1

4,07

132

2

Ronja Miikkulainen

17

11,5

3,45

128

3

Heini Nurminen

  7

13,1

4,59

115

4

Aino Salmesvuori

  3

14,2

1,77

  70

 

                                                           

Pojat 7                                                 

1

Samuli Alanen

159

9,0

11,52

234

                                                           

Tytöt 7                                                 

1

Reetta Salmesvuori

119

9,5

8,48

225

2

Sini Nurminen

117

9,0

7,55

205

3

Riia Blom

110

9,5

10,41

197

4

Minna Ukkonen

  67

10,0

6,69

175

5

Anni Salmesvuori

  60

10,7

7,38

178

6

Sanni Miikkulainen

  52

10,8

6,28

175

7

Tiia Blom

  49

10,1

6,17

144

8

Veera Salmesvuori

  35

10,6

4,95

143

                                                           

Pojat 9                                                 

1

Kasperi Keskinen

263

8,7

24,37

232

2

Tuomas Järvinen

254

8,0

11,89

273

                                                           

Tytöt 9                                                 

1

Milja Alanen

184

8,5

14,53

210

2

Viivi Parviainen

179

8,3

10,30

223

3

Janna Tuhkanen

126

8,9

8,61

205

 


SARJA    NIMI              PISTEET          60 M              KUULA              PITUUS

Tytöt 11                                                                                                                                   

1

Vilma Parviainen

496

10,9

553

294

2

Anna Ukkonen

437

11,2

565

246

3

Minja Tuominen

435

11,3

535

268

4

Jenna Tuhkanen

358

12,2

484

257

5

Niina Aromäki

247

12,7

365

210

 

                                                                                                                                               

Tytöt 13                                                                                                           

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anni Vuorenmaa

724

9,8

721

322

2

Mervi Ilomäki

715

10,3

885

282


 

kierroksen, 300m?  mutajuoksu

 

sarja                   nimi                   aika

Pojat 5        

1

Risto Heinänen

01:50,0

2

Matti Heinänen

02:43,0

3

Toni Blom

04:12,0

 

Tytöt 5        

1

Iida Salmesvuori

01:52,0

2

Aino Salmesvuori

03:09,0

 

Pojat 7        

1

Samuli Alanen

01:22,0

 

Tytöt 7        

1

Riia Blom

01:27,0

2

Sini Nurminen

01:28,0

3

Reetta Salmesvuori

01:30,0

4

Sanni Miikkulainen

01:39,0

5

Minna Ukkonen

01:40,0

6

Anni Salmesvuori

01:41,0

7

Tiia Blom

01:47,0

8

Veera Salmesvuori

01:55,0

 

Mutajuoksu 2 kierrosta , 600m ?

 

Pojat 9

1                 Tuomas Järvinen             0:02:34

2                 Kasperi Keskinen            0:02:51

                       

Tytöt 9        

1

Milja Alanen

0:03:21

                       

Tytöt 11      

1

Anna Ukkonen

0:02:37

2

Jenna Tuhkanen

03:10

3

Vilma Parviainen

0:03:13

                       

Tytöt 13      

1

Mervi Ilomäki

0:02:46